Is IL TORRIONE, BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WINE VINEGAR, CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check IL TORRIONE, BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

IL TORRIONE, BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSweetTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladTopping