Is Il Villaggio Parmigiano Reggiano Cheese Bites - 5 CT0.7 OZ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Parmigiano Reggiano Pdo Cheese Ingredients Partially Skimmed Cow’S Milk, Salt, Rennet.
Check Il Villaggio Parmigiano Reggiano Cheese Bites - 5 CT0.7 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Il Villaggio Parmigiano Reggiano Cheese Bites - 5 CT0.7 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Il Villaggio Parmigiano Reggiano Cheese Bites - 5 CT0.7 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNuttySaltyUmami
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingSalad


