Is Ilchester Applewood Smoked Cheese Cheddar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (Milk, Cultures, Salt, Non Animal Rennet), Paprika , Smoke Flavour

Check Ilchester Applewood Smoked Cheese Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ilchester Applewood Smoked Cheese Cheddar is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cheese · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SmokyNuttySavory
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingTopping