Is Ilchester Light Cheese Snacking 160G Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
reduced fat cheese (milk), smoke flavouring, paprika reduced fat cheese (milk), rehydrated peppers, water, red and green peppers, red and green jalapeno peppers, mexican style seasoning (paprika, chilli, cumin, black pepper, garlic powder, salt, sugar, dried peppers, tomato, garlic, tomato powder, onion powder, parsley, colour: paprika extract, acid: citric acid)
Check Ilchester Light Cheese Snacking 160G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ilchester Light Cheese Snacking 160G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ilchester Light Cheese Snacking 160G is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavorySpicyPeppery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


