Is Ilchester Wedge Wensleydale Apricot 200g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wensleydale Cheese (Milk), Dried Apricots, Apricots, Rice Flour, : Sulphur Dioxide, Fructose, : Potassium Sorbate

Check Ilchester Wedge Wensleydale Apricot 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ilchester Wedge Wensleydale Apricot 200g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwich