Is Ile Achiote - Annato 16.20 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shortening, Spices, Cumin, Garlic, Pepper, Onion, Annato, Dsalt
Check Ile Achiote - Annato 16.20 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ile Achiote - Annato 16.20 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ile Achiote - Annato 16.20 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryEarthyGarlicky
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGarnishing


