Is Ile De France Brie Cheese Petit Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Cream, Salt, Lactic Acid Bacteria, Maturing Cultures, Coagulating Enzyme
Check Ile De France Brie Cheese Petit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ile De France Brie Cheese Petit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Ile De France Brie Cheese Petit is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Cheese · Piece, Spreadable
Flavor
ButteryMildNutty
Texture
CreamySoftSilky
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping


