Is Ile De France Blue Cheese Brie Au Bleu 125g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Cream, Salt, Lactic Acid Bacteria, Maturing Cultures, Coagulating Enzyme, Penicillium Roqueforti

Check Ile De France Blue Cheese Brie Au Bleu 125g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ile De France Blue Cheese Brie Au Bleu 125g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping