Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ile de France Brie Bites Cheese 5CT 4.5oz PKG Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Cows Milk and Cream, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes, Calcium Chloride, Penicillium Candidum (Harmless White Mold).

Check Ile de France Brie Bites Cheese 5CT 4.5oz PKG against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ile de France Brie Bites Cheese 5CT 4.5oz PKG is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
ButteryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich
Tree Nut Free? Ile de France Brie Bites Cheese 5CT 4.5oz PKG | Spoonful