Is Ile De France Cheese Buche De Chevre Original - 4 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Goat's Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes.
Check Ile De France Cheese Buche De Chevre Original - 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ile De France Cheese Buche De Chevre Original - 4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ile De France Cheese Buche De Chevre Original - 4 Oz is available at 3 retailers
SafewayVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySaltySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwich


