Is Ile De France Mini Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Cream, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme
Check Ile De France Mini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ile De France Mini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
Mild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep


