Is "I'll Be Dipped" Chocolate Covered Potato Chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate, Potato Chips
Check "I'll Be Dipped" Chocolate Covered Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open "I'll Be Dipped" Chocolate Covered Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
"I'll Be Dipped" Chocolate Covered Potato Chips is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


