Is illy Instant Decaf Coffee Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Decaffeinated Instant Coffee, Decaffeinated Ground Coffee (3%)
Check illy Instant Decaf Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open illy Instant Decaf Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
illy Instant Decaf Coffee is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
BitterNuttyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeOn The Go


