Is illy Instant Decaf Coffee Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Decaffeinated Instant Coffee, Decaffeinated Ground Coffee (3%)

Check illy Instant Decaf Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

illy Instant Decaf Coffee is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterNuttyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeOn The Go