Is illy K-Cup Pods Decaffeinated Classico Medium Roast Coffee for Keurig Brewers, 10 Ct Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check illy K-Cup Pods Decaffeinated Classico Medium Roast Coffee for Keurig Brewers, 10 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

illy K-Cup Pods Decaffeinated Classico Medium Roast Coffee for Keurig Brewers, 10 Ct is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast