Is illy Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Instant coffee, Ground roasted coffee (3%).
Check illy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open illy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Beverage · Granule, Powder
Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


