Is I.M. HEALTHY, SOYNUT BUTTER, CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED SOYBEANS (NON-GMO), NATURALLY PRESSED SOYBEAN OIL, GRANULATED CANE SUGAR, COCOA, PALM OIL, NATURAL VANILLA.
Check I.M. HEALTHY, SOYNUT BUTTER, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open I.M. HEALTHY, SOYNUT BUTTER, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateySweetNuttyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


