Is I'm SNACKRITE New ROCKET RACERS 93 209 FLAVOUR Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize, Rapeseed Oil, Potato Flakes, Rice Flour, Yeast Extract, Sugar, Salt, Maltodextrin, Onion Powder, Flavouring, Add: Citric Acid Onion Extract, Black Pepper Extract DIETARY ADVICE: Suitable for vegetarians No artificial colours, flavouring or preservatives This pack contains 6 bags NUTRITION Per 100g Per bag (13g) TYPICAL VALUES 294/

Check I'm SNACKRITE New ROCKET RACERS 93 209 FLAVOUR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go