Is I'm SNACKRITE New ROCKET RACERS 93 209 FLAVOUR Soy Free?

Ingredients
Maize, Rapeseed Oil, Potato Flakes, Rice Flour, Yeast Extract, Sugar, Salt, Maltodextrin, Onion Powder, Flavouring, Add: Citric Acid Onion Extract, Black Pepper Extract DIETARY ADVICE: Suitable for vegetarians No artificial colours, flavouring or preservatives This pack contains 6 bags NUTRITION Per 100g Per bag (13g) TYPICAL VALUES 294/
Check I'm SNACKRITE New ROCKET RACERS 93 209 FLAVOUR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open I'm SNACKRITE New ROCKET RACERS 93 209 FLAVOUR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Snack · Pouch


