Is Imagine Beef Flavoured Broth Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Beef Broth (water, Organic Beef Stock), Sea Salt, Organic Caramel Colour, Organic Beef Fat, Organic Beef Flavour.

Check Imagine Beef Flavoured Broth against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryBeefUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SoupCookingStewGravy