Is Imagine Bone Broth Chicken Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Broth, Natural Flavour, Sea Salt.

Check Imagine Bone Broth Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoupMeal Prep