Is Imagine Foods Creamy Sweet Pea Soup - Organic - Case of 12 - 32 oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Sweet Peas, Organic Potatoes, Organic Onions, Organic Soymilk (Filtered Water, Organic Soybeans), Sea Salt, Organic Tapioca Starch, Organic Evaporated Cane Syrup, Organic Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Organic Safflower Oil, Organic Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavors, Organic Spices
Check Imagine Foods Creamy Sweet Pea Soup - Organic - Case of 12 - 32 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Imagine Foods Creamy Sweet Pea Soup - Organic - Case of 12 - 32 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Alexia Foods Crispy Bite-Size Sweet Potato Puffs 20oz Bag
Where to buy
Imagine Foods Creamy Sweet Pea Soup - Organic - Case of 12 - 32 oz. is available at 9 retailers
About this product
Soup · Liquid


