Is IMAGINE NATURAL CREATIONS, BEEF FLAVORED BROTH, BEEF Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- organic beef
- organic beef flavor
- organic beef broth
- natural flavor
organic beef
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BEEF BROTH ( FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC BEEF), ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC CELERY, SEA SALT, ORGANIC BEEF FLAVOR, ORGANIC CARROTS, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR ( NATURAL FLAVOR, YEAST EXTRACT, WATER, SAFFLOWER OIL, CITRIC ACID), ORGANIC SPICES.
Check IMAGINE NATURAL CREATIONS, BEEF FLAVORED BROTH, BEEF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IMAGINE NATURAL CREATIONS, BEEF FLAVORED BROTH, BEEF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Bottle, Liquid


