Is Imagine No Chicken Broth, Organic, 32 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Onions, Organic Celery, Organic Carrots, Sea Salt, Organic Spices, Organic Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Organic Safflower Oil, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Garlic

Check Imagine No Chicken Broth, Organic, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Imagine No Chicken Broth, Organic, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ThinOily
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep