Is Imagine Organic Low Sodium Free Range Chicken Broth Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Chicken Broth (Filtered Water, Organic Chicken), Organic Onions, Organic Celery, Organic Carrots, Organic Spices, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt.
Check Imagine Organic Low Sodium Free Range Chicken Broth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Imagine Organic Low Sodium Free Range Chicken Broth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Imagine Organic Low Sodium Free Range Chicken Broth is available at 6 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSmith's
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoup


