Is Imagine™ Organic Low Sodium No-Chicken Broth Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Onions, Organic Celery, Organic Carrots, Organic Spices, Organic Expeller Pressed Canola Oil and/or Organic Safflower Oil and/or Organic Sunflower Oil(Adds a Trivial Amount of Fat,), Sea Salt, Organic Garlic, Natural Flavors.
Check Imagine™ Organic Low Sodium No-Chicken Broth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Imagine™ Organic Low Sodium No-Chicken Broth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Imagine™ Organic Low Sodium No-Chicken Broth is available at 2 retailers
KrogerFry's
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepDrinking


