Is Imagine Organic Soup Creamy Sweet Pea - 32 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
filtered water, organic sweet peas, organic potatoes, organic onions, organic soymilk (filtered water, organic soybeans), sea salt, organic tapioca starch, organic evaporated cane syrup, organic expeller pressed canola oil and/or organic safflower oil and/or organic sunflower oil, natural flavors, organic spices
Check Imagine Organic Soup Creamy Sweet Pea - 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Imagine Organic Soup Creamy Sweet Pea - 32 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SweetSavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunchOn The Go


