Is IMAM BAYELDI EGGPLANT APPETIZER, IMAM BAYELDI Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EGGPLANT, ONION, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, SUNFLOWER OIL, SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC, PARSLEY.
Check IMAM BAYELDI EGGPLANT APPETIZER, IMAM BAYELDI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IMAM BAYELDI EGGPLANT APPETIZER, IMAM BAYELDI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavorySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSide Dish


