Is Imathme Magnesium Citrate Gummies Natural Raspberry Flavor Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Purified Water, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Fruit and Vegetable Juice, Lactic Acid, Maltodextrin, Natural Raspberry Flavor, Natural Vegetable Oil.

Check Imathme Magnesium Citrate Gummies Natural Raspberry Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking