Is IMITATION VANILLA FLAVOR Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check IMITATION VANILLA FLAVOR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking