Is Imitation Vanilla Flavor Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ETHYL ALCOHOL, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR

Check Imitation Vanilla Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCooking
Oat Free? Imitation Vanilla Flavor | Spoonful