Is imitation vanilla Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, caramel color, artificial flavor, citric acid, sodium benzoate (preservative), ingredientes: agua, color caramelo, benzoato de sodio (conservante), 1853 tm 203941

Check imitation vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking