Is Imlak'esh Organics ChargeBoss Clusters Snack, 10-Ounce Jar Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- organic cashews
- organic coconut blossom nectar
organic cashews
Dietitian noteCashews are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Cashews, Organic Cacao Nibs, Organic Coconut Blossom Nectar, Organic Maca Powder
Check Imlak'esh Organics ChargeBoss Clusters Snack, 10-Ounce Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Imlak'esh Organics ChargeBoss Clusters Snack, 10-Ounce Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Fritos Corn Chips Chili Cheese Flavored Snack Chips, 9.25 Ounce Bag
Tostitos Creamy Spinach Dip 15 Ounce Glass Jar
Tostitos Restaurant Style Salsa Medium 15.5 Ounce Glass Jar
Popcorners White Cheddar Crunchy Wholesome Popped-Corn Snack 1 Ounce Bags - Pack of 40
Where to buy
Imlak'esh Organics ChargeBoss Clusters Snack, 10-Ounce Jar is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bottle


