Is Immune Essentials Soy Free?

Ingredients
Lonicera japonica (flower), Forsythia suspensa (fruit), Schizonepeta tenuifolia (aerial), Ginger (Zingiber officinale) (root), Vitex trifolia (fruit), Isatis tinctoria (root), Echinacea purpurea (aerial), sodium bicarbonate, citric acid, sorbitol, potassium bicarbonate, natural and artificial flavor, polyethylene glycol, silicon dioxide, acesulfame potassium, sucralose, riboflavin
Check Immune Essentials against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Immune Essentials in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Elderberry Lemon Balm Immune + Stress Tea
Emergen-C Super Orange Vitamin C Immune Supplement Fizzy Drink Mix Packets 1000 mg
Remedy Organics Cacao Essentials, 12 fl oz
Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Immune Support Drink Mix Tangerine
Master Of Mixes Syrup Cocktail Essentials Simple Syrup - 12.7 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Supplement · Powder


