Is Immune Loose Leaf Tea Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tea, Astragalus Root, Elderberries, Lemon Myrtle, Calendula, Hibiscus
Check Immune Loose Leaf Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Immune Loose Leaf Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Where to buy
Immune Loose Leaf Tea is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
CitrusFruityTartHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


