Is Immune Loose Leaf Tea Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tea, Astragalus Root, Elderberries, Lemon Myrtle, Calendula, Hibiscus

Check Immune Loose Leaf Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Immune Loose Leaf Tea is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
CitrusFruityTartHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go