Is immune support Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fructose, Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Malic Acid. Contains <2% of: Acacia, Beta-Carotene (color), Glycine, L-Aspartic Acid, Orange Color (Annatto), Natural Orange Flavor, Orange Oil, Rebaudioside A (extracted and purified from natural stevia leaf), Silicon Dioxide, Sucrose, Tartaric Acid, Tocopherols (to preserve freshness).

Check immune support against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Bottle

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking