Is Immune Supporting Root Vegetable Soup Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

44% Root Vegetables (Onion, Carrots, Parsnips, Sweet Potato, Leeks, Celery), Water, Garlic Puree, Ginger Puree, Rapeseed Oil, Vegetable Stock (Salt, Yeast Extract, Rice Flour, Sunflower Oil, Onions, Celery, Carrots, Turmeric, Parsley), Salt, Turmeric, Thyme, White Pepper.

Check Immune Supporting Root Vegetable Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Packaged Soup

Flavor
SavoryEarthySpicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupOn The Go