Is Immunity Blend Mushroom Powder Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chaga*, Lion’s Mane*, Reishi*, Cordyceps*, Turkey Tail*
Check Immunity Blend Mushroom Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Immunity Blend Mushroom Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
CAMPBELL'S, CONDENSED SOUP, CREAM OF MUSHROOM, CREAM OF MUSHROOM
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SupplementMeal Prep


