Is Immunity Blend (Superfood Water Enhancer) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Organic Flavors, Organic Lemon Juice, Citric Acid, Organic Stevia

Check Immunity Blend (Superfood Water Enhancer) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Immunity Blend (Superfood Water Enhancer) is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go