Is Immunity Pineapple Turmeric Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apple Juice, Organic Pineapple Juice, Organic Coconut Water, Organic Ginger Juice, Organic Turmeric Juice, Organic Orange Juice, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Ground Black Pepper

Check Immunity Pineapple Turmeric against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSpicyEarthy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Immunity Pineapple Turmeric | Spoonful