Is Immunity Super Shot Turmeric & Ginger Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Acidity Regulators (Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Tri Sodium Citrate), Baker’s Yeast Beta Glucan (Wellmune®), Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Natural Flavourings, Ginger Root Extract, Zinc Citrate, Turmeric Extract, Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum, Sodium Selenate), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Steviol Glycosides), Vitamin A, Ferrous Fumarate, Vitamins E, B6, B12.

Check Immunity Super Shot Turmeric & Ginger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
EarthySpicyBitter
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go