Is IMMUNITY SUPPORTS IMMUNE HEALTH PREVENTION WELLNESS TEAS INFUSION BAGS, TULSI (HOLY BASIL), PROBIOTICS AND PEPPERMINT, TULSI (HOLY BASIL), PROBIOTICS AND PEPPERMINT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PEPPERMINT (LEAF), ORGANIC RAMA TULSI HOLY BASIL (LEAF), ORGANIC KRISHNA TULSI HOLY BASIL (LEAF), ORGANIC VANA TULSI EAST INDIAN BASIL (LEAF), BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086 (INULIN).
Check IMMUNITY SUPPORTS IMMUNE HEALTH PREVENTION WELLNESS TEAS INFUSION BAGS, TULSI (HOLY BASIL), PROBIOTICS AND PEPPERMINT, TULSI (HOLY BASIL), PROBIOTICS AND PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IMMUNITY SUPPORTS IMMUNE HEALTH PREVENTION WELLNESS TEAS INFUSION BAGS, TULSI (HOLY BASIL), PROBIOTICS AND PEPPERMINT, TULSI (HOLY BASIL), PROBIOTICS AND PEPPERMINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
MintyHerbaceousEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BrewingDrinkingBreakfast


