Is IMMUNOFORCE C-500 with Wild Rose Hips Plus Echinacea Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin C (as Ascorbic Acid), Echinacea (Echinacea purpurea, Echinacea angustifolia) (aerial and root), Wild Rose Hips, Other Ingredients: Dicalcium Phosphate, Vegetable Cellulose, Vegetable Stearic Acid, Contains <2% of: Silica, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate.

Check IMMUNOFORCE C-500 with Wild Rose Hips Plus Echinacea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Pill, Tablet, Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Solid
Commonly used for
Supplement