Is Imodium Instants For On-The-Go Diarrhoea Relief 12 Tablets Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Active Ingredients: loperamide hydrochloride|sodium hydrogen carbonate Other Ingredients: Gelatin Mannitol Aspartame Sodium hydrogen carbonate Mint flavour
Check Imodium Instants For On-The-Go Diarrhoea Relief 12 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Imodium Instants For On-The-Go Diarrhoea Relief 12 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Imodium Instants For On-The-Go Diarrhoea Relief 12 Tablets is available at 2 retailers
MorrisonsOcado
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


