Is IMO'S PIZZA SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE (TOMATOES. [MAY CONTAIN CITRIC ACID]), SUGAR, DEHRDRATED ONION, SALT, SPICES (BLACK PEPPER, BASIL), DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SOYBEAN OIL, SODIUM BENZOATE.
Check IMO'S PIZZA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IMO'S PIZZA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
IMO'S PIZZA SAUCE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping


