Is IMPACT ENERGY GUM Retail kit 2 Trays Each of Flash and Shock Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Proprietary Energy Blend Electrolyte Proprietary Blend
Check IMPACT ENERGY GUM Retail kit 2 Trays Each of Flash and Shock against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IMPACT ENERGY GUM Retail kit 2 Trays Each of Flash and Shock in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
IMPACT ENERGY GUM Retail kit 2 Trays Each of Flash and Shock is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


