Is Impact Native Whey 95, Vanilla, Pouch Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunljgnt Ns Prc Intended To Be Used Alongside An Active Lifestyle And A Balanced Dieti Suitable For Veget Isolat De Proteine De Native Whey (Lait), Lactase, Emulsfiant (Lecithine De Sola), Arome, Edulcorant (Sucralose)
Check Impact Native Whey 95, Vanilla, Pouch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Impact Native Whey 95, Vanilla, Pouch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder, Pouch
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfastMeal Prep


