Is Impact Pump Blend Sour Apple Flavour Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arginine Alpha Ketoglutarate (Aakg), L-carnitine, Beta Alanine, Branched Chain Amino Acids 2-1-1 (L-leucine:l-isoleucine:l-valine), Creatine Monohydrate, Dextrose, Fructose, Natural Flavouring, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame-k), Colours (E110, E133)

Check Impact Pump Blend Sour Apple Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drink MixerDrinking