Is Impact Whey Isolate, Chocolate Peanut Butter Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Myprotein Chocolate Peanut Butter Flavour Impact Whey Isolate
Check Impact Whey Isolate, Chocolate Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Impact Whey Isolate, Chocolate Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSnacking


